St. Clemens Ruin

Local nameS:t Clemens Ruin
LocationVisby, Sweden

Majestic archs, columns, walls and a tower are all that is left from the 11th century church.

Download Download See more

More information and contact

Official Website http://www.clemensruin.se/

Phone +46 498 21 90 00

Address Smedjegatan 3, 621 55 Visby, Sweden

Coordinates 57°38'34.259" N 18°17'44.408" E

Sygic Travel - A Travel Guide in Your Pocket

Download for free and plan your trips with ease
Enter your mobile phone number to receive a direct link to download the app:
Or just search for \"Sygic Travel\" in App Store or Google Play.
Sygic Travel Maps The world's first map app tailored for travelers
Use the app Not now