Train Station

Local name
ElhelyezkedésMagdeburg, Németország
Címkék VasútállomásTömegközlekedésÁllomás
Letöltés Letöltés See more
Hauptbahnhof in Magdeburg @ Heinrich Freytag, Magdeburg
Rent a car

More information and contact

Cím 69 Bahnhofstraße, 39104, Magdeburg, DE

Coordinates 52°7'49.367" N 11°37'40.617" E

Tours and activities: Train Station

Rent a car

Sygic Travel - A Travel Guide in Your Pocket

Download for free and plan your trips with ease
Enter your mobile phone number to receive a direct link to download the app:
Or just search for \"Sygic Travel\" in App Store or Google Play.
Sygic Travel Maps The world's first map app tailored for travelers
Use the app Most nem