Kehen Temple

Local name
ElhelyezkedésBangli, Indonézia

Ez a 11. századi templom megtartotta nagy részét a korábbi pompájában. A balinéz kőfaragványok legjobb példáit is tartalmazza. Mivel nagyobb helyeken található, szép kilátást és szép képeket kaphat. Ügyeljen arra, hogy a bejáratnál észlelje a banyan fát, mivel több mint 700 éves.

Címkék FaragványokImahelyHinduizmusTemplom
Letöltés Letöltés See more
Private Tour: Bali Cultural Experience with Lunch legalacsonyabb ár 60 USD

Nyitvatartási idő

9am - 5pm

Belépés

Adults: Rp. 10,000
Children: Rp. 5,000

More information and contact

Cím Desa Cempaga, Kabupaten Bangli, Bali, Indonesia

Coordinates -8°26'31.989" N 115°20'50.263" E

Tours and activities: Kehen Temple

Private Tour: Bali Cultural Experience with Lunch

Azonnali visszaigazolás
legalacsonyabb ár 60 USD

Essence of Bali: Full Day Tour of Regional Bali

Azonnali visszaigazolás
legalacsonyabb ár 70 USD

Sygic Travel - A Travel Guide in Your Pocket

Download for free and plan your trips with ease
Enter your mobile phone number to receive a direct link to download the app:
Or just search for \"Sygic Travel\" in App Store or Google Play.
Sygic Travel Maps The world's first map app tailored for travelers
Use the app Most nem