Man Throwing Flowers by Banksy

Local name
ElhelyezkedésBeit Sahur, Palesztina

Ez a hatalmas stencil egyike a sok Banksy ikonikus műveinek, amelyek Betlehemben és környékén találhatók. A Flower Thrower néven is ismert, ez egy darab maszkolt lázadó, amely virágokat dob. Garázsfalra festett.

Címkék 360° tartalomUtcai művészetGraffitiMűalkotásBanksy
Letöltés Letöltés See more
Man Throwing Flowers by… @ Sygic Traveler

More information and contact

Coordinates 31°42'15.922" N 35°13'38.29" E

Sygic Travel - A Travel Guide in Your Pocket

Download for free and plan your trips with ease
Enter your mobile phone number to receive a direct link to download the app:
Or just search for \"Sygic Travel\" in App Store or Google Play.
Sygic Travel Maps The world's first map app tailored for travelers
Use the app Most nem